即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
17:00
05-25
希尤斯布伦贝斯
2-1
悉尼奥林匹克
下半场
17:00
05-25
保尼白鹰
1-1
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
下半场
17:00
05-25
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
2-1
SD公鹿FC
下半场
17:00
05-25
因特莱恩
1-3
本克斯拓城狮队
下半场
17:00
05-25
麦克亚瑟公羊队
0-1
公牛学院
下半场
17:00
05-25
纳瓦萨体育
3-1
卡加多
下半场
17:00
05-25
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
3-0
墨尔本骑士U21
下半场
17:00
05-25
荷兰公园老鹰
3-1
魔法联合TFA
下半场
17:00
05-25
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
3-0
墨尔本骑士U23
下半场
17:00
05-25
奥林莫斯U19
2-1
兹林U19
下半场
17:00
05-25
布拉格斯巴达U19
1-1
帕尔杜比斯U19
下半场
17:00
05-25
陕西联合
2-1
大连鲲城
下半场
17:00
05-25
图安马斯
0-2
平福
下半场
17:00
05-25
伊斯顿沙伯
6-2
卡帕拉巴
下半场
17:00
05-25
鲁森比洛克女足
1-0
斯洛云女足
下半场
17:00
05-25
乔治罗尼亚B队
2-0
扎姆布朗
下半场
17:00
05-25
莱吉奥诺维亚
0-0
华沙莱吉亚B队
下半场
17:00
05-25
班克斯联队
2-1
普罗斯佩联
下半场
17:00
05-25
纳斯萨II
1-2
克拉科夫B队
下半场
17:00
05-25
GKS预告
2-2
摩拉维亚莫拉维察
下半场
17:00
05-25
皮亚斯青年队
1-1
洛禾卡杜华斯
下半场
17:00
05-25
文贤大学
1-0
前江
下半场
17:00
05-25
赫斯特维尔
0-0
新城堡联青年队
下半场
17:00
05-25
伊普斯维奇部队
71-72
西南新城海盗
第三节
17:00
05-25
布里斯班首都
92-85
凤凰阳光海岸
第四节
17:00
05-25
本迪高勇士
100-85
钻石谷鹰
第四节
17:00
05-25
德瓦联
93-70
婆罗洲地球
第四节
17:00
05-25
桃园领航猿
84-101
新竹攻城狮
第四节
17:00
05-25
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
76-78
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
加时
17:15
05-25
布罗德海滩联合
3-0
米切尔顿
下半场
17:30
05-25
摩顿湾联
1-1
布里斯班奥林匹克
下半场
17:30
05-25
吉隆坡城
1-2
柔佛DT
下半场
17:30
05-25
宿务
1-1
联城FC
下半场
17:30
05-25
曼谷FC女足
3-1
春武里体育学校女足
下半场
17:30
05-25
仰光联
1-1
雅丹纳博
下半场
17:30
05-25
辛格尔顿前锋FC
0-0
卡赫巴赫
下半场
17:30
05-25
巴拉瑞特矿工
69-61
诺克斯袭击者
第四节
17:30
05-25
凯西骑士
86-86
霍巴特电光
第四节
17:30
05-25
纽纳华丁幽灵
68-75
墨尔本猛虎
第四节
17:30
05-25
法兰克斯顿蓝调
62-88
桑德林汉姆军刀
第四节
17:30
05-25
奥伯里沃东加大盗
74-66
彭裏斯黑豹
第四节
17:30
05-25
温德姆篮
102-98
休姆市野马
第四节
17:30
05-25
贝拉林风暴
77-71
麦金农美洲狮
第四节
17:40
05-25
公马吉利根
1-1
马尼拉挖掘者
中场
17:45
05-25
中央海岸水手
0-0
墨尔本胜利
中场
17:45
05-25
FC穆尔豪森
0-5
桑德豪森
下半场
17:45
05-25
SV赫梅林根
0-2
SV不莱梅
下半场
17:45
05-25
BFC维多利亚
1-0
柏林马卡比
下半场
17:45
05-25
FC条顿05
4-0
帕隆玛
下半场
17:45
05-25
哈雷斯彻
0-1
哈尔伯施塔特
下半场
17:45
05-25
穆瑟维茨
0-3
卡尔蔡司耶拿
下半场
17:45
05-25
肖特美因茨
2-0
贡森海姆
下半场
18:00
05-25
奥波莱青年队
0-0
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
上半场
18:00
05-25
韦尔瓦女足
1-0
格拉纳达女足
中场
18:00
05-25
莱万特女足
2-0
比利亚雷亚尔女足
中场
18:00
05-25
阿克伦托格里蒂
0-1
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
中场
18:00
05-25
弗拉季高加索
0-0
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
中场
18:00
05-25
卡马斯
0-0
索科尔萨拉托夫
中场
18:00
05-25
希姆基
0-1
新罗西斯克黑海人
中场
18:00
05-25
列宁格勒达
0-1
莫斯科鱼雷
中场
18:00
05-25
莫斯科罗迪纳
2-0
下卡姆斯克石油
中场
18:00
05-25
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
0-0
图拉兵工厂
中场
18:00
05-25
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
2-0
库班
中场
18:00
05-25
伊洛联合皇家
36-38
奎松城首都
第二节
18:00
05-25
内西公牛
47-42
堪培拉枪手
第二节完
18:00
05-25
圣彼得堡泽尼特
43-36
库班火车头
第二节完
18:00
05-25
布萊克博恩維京人
56-43
帕肯汉姆勇士
第二节完
18:00
05-25
森伯里喷气机
34-42
西部港口
第二节完
18:00
05-25
墨尔本大学
54-47
基斯伯勒美洲狮
第二节完
18:00
05-25
凯勒迅雷
32-45
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第三节
18:00
05-25
丹德农遊骑兵
50-36
灵伍德老鹰
第三节
18:00
05-25
金矿巨人女篮
43-54
湖滨闪电女篮
第三节
18:00
05-25
舍布鲁克太阳女篮
27-46
帕肯纳姆女篮
第三节
18:30
05-25
达尔文巨鳄
34-24
罗克汉普顿火箭
第一节
18:30
05-25
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
30-19
西南骇客女篮
第一节完
18:30
05-25
凯恩斯马林鱼
27-37
洛根迅雷
第二节
18:45
05-25
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
13-7
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
第一节
18:45
05-25
伍德维尔勇士
7-8
南部老虎
第一节
18:45
05-25
斯图尔特军刀
10-7
北阿德莱德火箭
第一节
18:45
05-25
东部小牛
11-9
森林维尔老鹰
第一节
19:00
05-25
威尔莱顿老虎
0-0
罗金厄姆火焰
第一节
19:00
05-25
坦格朗老鹰
0-0
雅加达明灯
第一节
19:00
05-25
奇迹乌鸦女篮
0-0
基督教青年会女篮
第一节
19:00
05-25
沃里克参议员
VS
朱恩达拉普狼
未开赛
19:00
05-25
科伯恩美洲狮
VS
杰拉尔顿海盗
未开赛
19:00
05-25
曼杜拉魔术
VS
珀斯红背蜘蛛
未开赛
19:00
05-25
森州金群利女篮
VS
中国台北大学女篮
未开赛
20:00
05-25
金矿巨人
VS
湖滨闪电
未开赛
20:00
05-25
坦朗姆酒
VS
奎松胡斯克尔
未开赛
20:30
05-25
卡拉曼达东方太阳
VS
西南骇客
未开赛
20:30
05-25
罗安达石油
VS
US莫纳斯提尔
未开赛
21:00
05-25
斯拉斯克
VS
特里弗索波特
未开赛
21:00
05-25
印尼年轻骑士
VS
兰斯皮克
未开赛
21:00
05-25
珍妮达可女篮
VS
镶嵌女篮
未开赛
21:00
05-25
坎帕拉火箭
VS
莱文斯顿
未开赛
21:00
05-25
斯塔巴尔姆女篮
VS
MKYC恐龙女篮
未开赛
22:00
05-25
沙希尔星
VS
安萨尔
未开赛
22:00
05-25
JS梅内斯
VS
科洛特里
未开赛
22:00
05-25
皇家巴马科
VS
西吉
未开赛
22:00
05-25
拉普拉
VS
帕尔努
未开赛